Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore GCC    Prices & Performance

GCC Offshore / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
551 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1[+]chartAB SICAV I Global Real Estate Securities Portfolio A USDAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.APropertyUSD23.927.12.212.8add to basket
2[+]chartAB SICAV I India Growth Portfolio AX USDAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AEquityUSD181.9119.528.832.0add to basket
3[+]chartAB SICAV I International Health Care Portfolio B USDAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AEquityUSD232.6811.411.222.1add to basket
4[+]chartAB SICAV I International Technology Portfolio B USDAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AEquityUSD223.2419.631.744.1add to basket
5[+]chartAB SICAV I Thematic Research Portfolio CX USDAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AEquityUSD63.9715.421.121.4add to basket
6[+]chartAberdeen Global Indian Equity A2 USDAberdeen Global Services S.A.EquityUSD157.0411.615.823.3add to basket
7[+]chartAberdeen Global Islamic Global Equity C GBPAberdeen Global Services S.A.EquityGBP2.270.48.626.1add to basket
8[+]chartAberdeen Global Latin American Equity S2 USDAberdeen Global Services S.A.EquityUSD4,152.8318.332.20.9add to basket
9[+]chartAberdeen Global TechnologyAberdeen Asset Mgt Asia LtdEquitySGD0.796.719.134.9add to basket
10[+]chartAberdeen India Opportunities SGDAberdeen Asset Mgt Asia LtdEquitySGD3.748.315.833.0add to basket
11[+]chartAmundi Absolute Macro Forex FE Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementHedgeEUR102.470.92.1-0.5add to basket
12[+]chartAmundi Bond Euro Aggregate FE Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR131.262.6-0.13.4add to basket
13[+]chartAmundi Cash EUR SE Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR100.50-0.2-0.4-0.6add to basket
14[+]chartAmundi Convertible Europe AE Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR122.971.74.13.9add to basket
15[+]chartAmundi CPR Global Gold Mines FU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD32.86-1.0-19.9-10.7add to basket
16[+]chartAmundi Cpr Global Lifestyles AU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD157.5410.117.723.2add to basket
17[+]chartAmundi Equity Euroland Small Cap FE Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR185.1211.619.140.9add to basket
18[+]chartAmundi Equity US Relative Value FU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD165.275.813.910.2add to basket
19[+]chartAmundi US Aggregate SHE QD Dis EURAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR94.331.7-0.63.2add to basket
20[+]chartAmundi Wells Fargo US Mid Cap FU Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR137.88-2.82.425.7add to basket
21[+]chartArgonaut Pan European Alpha X Acc EURArgonaut Capital PartnersEquityEUR1.581.84.61.7add to basket
22[+]chartAshburton Africa Equity Opportunities R Acc USDAshburton InvestmentsEquityUSD7.2119.514.8-39.2add to basket
23[+]chartAshburton Global Energy R Acc USDAshburton InvestmentsCommodity/EnergyUSD8.29-11.1-11.8-28.4add to basket
24[+]chartAshburton India Equity Opportunities R Acc USDAshburton InvestmentsEquityUSD21.6711.416.628.5add to basket
25[+]chartAshburton India Fixed Income Opportunities D Inc GBPAshburton InvestmentsFixed InterestGBP1.18-2.26.643.9add to basket
26[+]chartAXIS Equity Direct Plan GthAXIS BankEquityINR25.7018.720.037.9add to basket
27[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 2 A Inc GBPBarclaysMixed AssetGBP12.952.06.510.5add to basket
28[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 3 A GBPBarclaysMixed AssetGBP14.482.29.615.1add to basket
29[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 4 A Acc GBPBarclaysMixed AssetGBP17.402.311.818.0add to basket
30[+]chartBarclays Wealth GlobalBeta Portfolio 1 A Acc GBPBarclaysMixed AssetGBP13.911.64.38.6add to basket
31[+]chartBarclays Wealth GlobalBeta Portfolio 5 A Acc GBPBarclaysMixed AssetGBP20.972.313.120.9add to basket
32[+]chartBaring ASEAN Frontiers A Hedged NAV RMBBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUnknown1,418.8911.913.112.2add to basket
33[+]chartBaring Australia NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD111.911.05.4-4.2add to basket
34[+]chartBaring Eastern Europe Fund NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD87.6512.226.55.9add to basket
35[+]chartBaring Europa A NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD58.3017.324.214.2add to basket
36[+]chartBaring Global Emerging Markets A Inc NAV EURBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityEUR34.059.922.233.9add to basket
37[+]chartBaring Global Resources Fund NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD19.716.118.2-10.6add to basket
38[+]chartBaring Hong Kong China NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD1,188.2621.928.634.9add to basket
39[+]chartBaring International Bond A NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdFixed InterestUSD25.445.1-2.8-3.1add to basket
40[+]chartBaring Latin America A Inc NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD36.2812.718.7-16.0add to basket
41[+]chartBaring US$ Reserve A NAVBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMoney MarketUSD25.380.10.4-1.0add to basket
42[+]chartBarings Developed and Emerging Markets High Yield Bond A Inc NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.094.69.17.8add to basket
43[+]chartBirla Sun Life 95 A DivBirla SunlifeMixed AssetINR155.018.16.931.2add to basket
44[+]chartBirla Sun Life Advantage ABirla SunlifeEquityINR107.108.715.130.8add to basket
45[+]chartBirla Sun Life Dividend Yield Plus A DivBirla SunlifeEquityINR17.6413.121.329.7add to basket
46[+]chartBirla Sun Life Equity A DivBirla SunlifeEquityINR114.3514.724.547.3add to basket
47[+]chartBirla Sun Life Equity Plan DivBirla SunlifeEquityINR88.4417.321.638.1add to basket
48[+]chartBirla Sun Life Frontline Equity A DivBirla SunlifeEquityINR29.4112.917.439.5add to basket
49[+]chartBirla Sun Life Index B GthBirla SunlifeEquityINR99.4011.315.125.0add to basket
50[+]chartBirla Sun Life India GenNext A DivBirla SunlifeEquityINR25.2115.119.356.8add to basket
51[+]chartBirla Sun Life India Opportunities A DivBirla SunlifeEquityINR28.7712.616.626.4add to basket
52[+]chartBirla Sun Life MIDCAP A DivBirla SunlifeEquityINR36.505.310.456.5add to basket
53[+]chartBirla Sun Life MNC ABirla SunlifeEquityINR177.1316.815.466.2add to basket
54[+]chartBirla Sun Life New Millenium ABirla SunlifeEquityINR16.514.16.512.1add to basket
55[+]chartBlackRock GF Global Allocation X2 Hedged EURBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR11.245.49.8n/aadd to basket
56[+]chartBNY Mellon Asian Equity A USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSD3.6317.419.48.0add to basket
57[+]chartBrandes European Value A USDBrandes InvestmentEquityUSD29.757.614.49.3add to basket
58[+]chartCandriam Bonds Emerging Markets C Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD2,583.077.17.220.5add to basket
59[+]chartComgest Growth Asia Pac Ex Japan Acc USDComgest S.A.EquityUSD23.9115.822.945.3add to basket
60[+]chartComgest Growth Emerging Markets R Acc EURComgest S.A.EquityEUR33.052.912.322.6add to basket
61[+]chartComgest Growth Europe R Acc EURComgest S.A.EquityEUR22.034.99.127.1add to basket
62[+]chartComgest Growth Europe S Acc EURComgest S.A.EquityEUR20.222.55.625.7add to basket
63[+]chartComgest Growth Greater China Acc EURComgest S.A.EquityEUR67.778.318.668.6add to basket
64[+]chartComgest Growth World R Acc EURComgest S.A.EquityEUR20.621.18.532.0add to basket
65[+]chartDSP BR Balanced GthDSP BlackRock Investment MgrsMixed AssetINR143.4610.914.349.4add to basket
66[+]chartEastspring Inv Asian Bond A USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SFixed InterestUSD19.1019.102.61.511.2add to basket
67[+]chartEastspring Inv Asian Equity A USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSD18.9118.9111.121.26.4add to basket
68[+]chartEastspring Inv Asian Local Bond A USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SFixed InterestUSD13.6813.683.50.43.5add to basket
69[+]chartEastspring Inv Dragon Peacock A USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSD25.6825.6816.725.327.2add to basket
70[+]chartEastspring Inv Indonesia Equity A USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSD17.0717.076.02.7-5.8add to basket
71[+]chartEastspring Inv US High Yield Bond A USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SFixed InterestUSD16.5916.593.88.55.1add to basket
72[+]chartEaton Vance Int (Ire) US Value Z2 USDEaton Vance International IrelEquityUSD10.000.00.00.0add to basket
73[+]chartEFG Hermes EgyptEFG HermesEquityUSD25.826.0-8.1-39.2add to basket
74[+]chartEFG Hermes Middle East & Developing AfricaEFG HermesEquityUSD34.5410.618.4-10.7add to basket
75[+]chartEFG Hermes TelecomEFG HermesEquityUSD24.01-4.3-9.1-28.7add to basket
76[+]chartEmirates Active Managed B USDEmirates NBD Asset Managmt LtdMixed AssetUSD1.220.007.411.711.1add to basket
77[+]chartEmirates Balanced Managed B USDEmirates NBD Asset Managmt LtdMixed AssetUSD1.150.005.59.17.6add to basket
78[+]chartEmirates Emerging Market Equity A AccEmirates NBD Asset Managmt LtdEquityUSD6.320.0011.514.53.1add to basket
79[+]chartEmirates Global Income B USDEmirates NBD Asset Managmt LtdMixed AssetUSD1.050.004.16.33.2add to basket
80[+]chartEmirates Global Sukuk A USDEmirates NBD Asset Managmt LtdFixed InterestUSD14.590.002.12.58.0add to basket
81[+]chartEmirates Islamic Global Balanced B USDEmirates NBD Asset Managmt LtdMixed AssetUSD11.300.003.96.9-0.7add to basket
82[+]chartEmirates Islamic Money Market A Acc USDEmirates NBD Asset Managmt LtdMoney MarketUSD10.600.000.51.01.7add to basket
83[+]chartEmirates MENA Fixed Income G Acc USDEmirates NBD Asset Managmt LtdFixed InterestUSD12.562.83.57.1add to basket
84[+]chartEmirates MENA High Income A Acc USDEmirates NBD Asset Managmt LtdEquityUSD1.680.005.612.8-22.2add to basket
85[+]chartEmirates MENA Opportunities A USDEmirates NBD Asset Managmt LtdEquityUSD12.490.004.516.2-11.0add to basket
86[+]chartEmirates MENA Top Companies AEDEmirates NBD Asset Managmt LtdEquityAED8.110.007.016.5-23.3add to basket
87[+]chartFidelity America A USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD10.211.58.818.8add to basket
88[+]chartFidelity American Growth A USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD46.1110.217.622.8add to basket
89[+]chartFidelity ASEAN E Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR11.24-0.63.12.4add to basket
90[+]chartFidelity Asia Focus A USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD8.7917.922.521.7add to basket
91[+]chartFidelity Asia Pacific Opportunities E Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR16.731.17.439.5add to basket
92[+]chartFidelity Asia Pacific Property A USDFidelity International (FIL InPropertyUSD9.706.38.49.9add to basket
93[+]chartFidelity Asian Bond A Acc USDFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSD13.552.70.713.4add to basket
94[+]chartFidelity Asian High Yield A Acc USDFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSD17.413.07.020.1add to basket
95[+]chartFidelity Asian Smaller Companies E Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR12.99-3.35.4n/aadd to basket
96[+]chartFidelity Asian Special Situations A USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD50.3317.424.333.7add to basket
97[+]chartFidelity Australia A AUDFidelity International (FIL InEquityAUD54.84-0.36.412.9add to basket
98[+]chartFidelity China Consumer E Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR20.7913.220.245.3add to basket
99[+]chartFidelity China Focus A USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD70.1418.827.450.3add to basket
100[+]chartFidelity China Opportunities A USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD14.1222.323.930.3add to basket