Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore GCC    Prices & Performance

GCC Offshore / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
646 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1[+]chartAB SICAV I American Growth Portfolio C USDAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AEquityUSD77.487.519.739.9add to basket
2[+]chartAB SICAV I European Equity Portfolio B EURAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AEquityEUR15.075.56.414.4add to basket
3[+]chartAB SICAV I Eurozone Equity Portfolio B EURAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AEquityEUR26.465.38.224.8add to basket
4[+]chartAB SICAV I Global Real Estate Securities Portfolio A USDAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.APropertyUSD24.00-0.74.44.6add to basket
5[+]chartAB SICAV I India Growth Portfolio AX USDAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AEquityUSD165.54-7.71.318.0add to basket
6[+]chartAB SICAV I International Health Care Portfolio B USDAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AEquityUSD248.075.214.714.4add to basket
7[+]chartAB SICAV I International Technology Portfolio B USDAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AEquityUSD260.289.027.854.2add to basket
8[+]chartAB SICAV I Thematic Research Portfolio BX USDAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AEquityUSD56.953.315.720.0add to basket
9[+]chartAB SICAV I US High Yield Portfolio I2 USDAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AFixed InterestUSD20.961.12.612.6add to basket
10[+]chartAberdeen Global Asia Pacific Equity B Acc USDAberdeen Global Services S.A.EquityUSD65.772.912.36.6add to basket
11[+]chartAberdeen Global Diversified Income A MInc USDAberdeen Global Services S.A.Mixed AssetUSD9.881.13.1n/aadd to basket
12[+]chartAberdeen Global Emerging Markets Equity C Acc USDAberdeen Global Services S.A.EquityUSD17.21-3.24.51.6add to basket
13[+]chartAberdeen Global Indian Bond A Acc USDAberdeen Global Services S.A.Fixed InterestUSD11.14-5.7-3.1n/aadd to basket
14[+]chartAberdeen Global Islamic Global Equity A Acc GBPAberdeen Global Services S.A.EquityGBP2.391.37.226.5add to basket
15[+]chartAberdeen Global Select Emerging Markets Bond A Acc USDAberdeen Global Services S.A.Fixed InterestUSD43.68-4.4-1.09.0add to basket
16[+]chartAberdeen Global World Equity C Acc USDAberdeen Global Services S.A.EquityUSD15.390.67.04.3add to basket
17[+]chartAllianz China Equity A NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD67.565.026.68.9add to basket
18[+]chartAllianz Dynamic Asian High Yield Bond AMg NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSD9.99-3.0-0.8n/aadd to basket
19[+]chartAllianz Europe Equity Growth CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR247.534.14.111.3add to basket
20[+]chartAllianz European Equity Dividend CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR265.884.23.42.8add to basket
21[+]chartAllianz Flexi Asia Bond AT NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSD11.59-2.30.08.2add to basket
22[+]chartAllianz Global Artificial Intelligence CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR118.658.8n/an/aadd to basket
23[+]chartAllianz Income and Growth Cm NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetUSD8.403.99.714.9add to basket
24[+]chartAllianz US High Yield AM NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSD7.46-1.3-0.43.6add to basket
25[+]chartAllianz US Short Duration High Income Bond AM NAV USDAllianz Global Investors LuxFixed InterestUSD9.96-0.21.2n/aadd to basket
26[+]chartAmundi Bond Euro Aggregate FE Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR131.41-0.91.90.8add to basket
27[+]chartAmundi Cash EUR SE Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR100.15-0.3-0.5-1.0add to basket
28[+]chartAmundi Convertible Europe AE Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR122.29-0.5-1.9-5.8add to basket
29[+]chartAmundi CPR Global Gold Mines FU Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.ACommodity/EnergyUSD29.79-5.0-10.1-7.2add to basket
30[+]chartAmundi Cpr Global Lifestyles AU Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD177.039.717.022.2add to basket
31[+]chartAmundi Equity Euroland Small Cap FE Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR193.816.19.820.2add to basket
32[+]chartAmundi Equity US Relative Value FU Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD167.341.27.69.2add to basket
33[+]chartAmundi Global Macro Forex FE Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AHedgeEUR100.97-0.7-1.12.3add to basket
34[+]chartAmundi US Aggregate SHE QD Dis EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR88.50-4.2-4.0-2.6add to basket
35[+]chartAmundi Wells Fargo US Mid Cap FU Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR140.880.8-2.36.8add to basket
36[+]chartArgonaut Pan European Alpha A Inc EURArgonaut Capital PartnersEquityEUR1.400.19.0-13.4add to basket
37[+]chartAshburton Africa Equity Opportunities R Acc USDAshburton InvestmentsEquityUSD8.8919.036.9-8.5add to basket
38[+]chartAshburton India Equity Opportunities R Acc USDAshburton InvestmentsEquityUSD21.22-1.93.916.2add to basket
39[+]chartAshburton India Fixed Income Opportunities D Inc GBPAshburton InvestmentsFixed InterestGBP1.07-6.0-6.025.8add to basket
40[+]chartAXIS Equity Direct Plan GthAXIS BankEquityINR28.048.123.043.1add to basket
41[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 2 A Inc GBPBarclaysMixed AssetGBP13.050.03.69.4add to basket
42[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 3 A GBPBarclaysMixed AssetGBP14.900.45.815.0add to basket
43[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 4 A Acc GBPBarclaysMixed AssetGBP18.161.17.719.4add to basket
44[+]chartBarclays Wealth GlobalBeta Portfolio 1 A Acc GBPBarclaysMixed AssetGBP14.01-0.12.16.9add to basket
45[+]chartBarclays Wealth GlobalBeta Portfolio 5 A Acc GBPBarclaysMixed AssetGBP22.021.38.722.4add to basket
46[+]chartBarings ASEAN Frontiers A NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD216.702.415.915.3add to basket
47[+]chartBarings Australia NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD118.545.914.89.7add to basket
48[+]chartBarings Developed and Emerging Markets High Yield Bond A Inc NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdFixed InterestUSD9.59-0.32.37.8add to basket
49[+]chartBarings Eastern Europe Fund NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD83.11-1.47.712.9add to basket
50[+]chartBarings Europa C NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD60.444.917.415.3add to basket
51[+]chartBarings Global Emerging Markets A Inc NAV EURBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityEUR35.40-0.413.923.5add to basket
52[+]chartBarings Global Resources Fund NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD21.989.121.37.3add to basket
53[+]chartBarings Hong Kong China NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD1,283.132.729.817.1add to basket
54[+]chartBarings International Bond A NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdFixed InterestUSD24.81-1.20.6-0.7add to basket
55[+]chartBarings Latin America A Inc NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD32.95-2.48.9-6.3add to basket
56[+]chartBarings US$ Reserve A NAVBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMoney MarketUSD25.480.40.5-0.2add to basket
57[+]chartBirla Sun Life 95 A DivBirla SunlifeMixed AssetINR141.20-7.2-4.913.0add to basket
58[+]chartBirla Sun Life Advantage ABirla SunlifeEquityINR101.74-4.4-2.53.0add to basket
59[+]chartBirla Sun Life Dividend Yield Plus A DivBirla SunlifeEquityINR15.68-8.3-5.19.2add to basket
60[+]chartBirla Sun Life Equity A DivBirla SunlifeEquityINR104.37-8.80.619.9add to basket
61[+]chartBirla Sun Life Equity Plan DivBirla SunlifeEquityINR95.063.118.226.1add to basket
62[+]chartBirla Sun Life Frontline Equity A DivBirla SunlifeEquityINR27.01-0.8-0.221.9add to basket
63[+]chartBirla Sun Life Index B GthBirla SunlifeEquityINR103.392.512.226.0add to basket
64[+]chartBirla Sun Life India GenNext A DivBirla SunlifeEquityINR23.26-8.61.822.0add to basket
65[+]chartBirla Sun Life India Opportunities A DivBirla SunlifeEquityINR30.361.216.520.9add to basket
66[+]chartBirla Sun Life MIDCAP A DivBirla SunlifeEquityINR36.14-2.7-4.232.2add to basket
67[+]chartBirla Sun Life MNC ABirla SunlifeEquityINR169.493.34.618.8add to basket
68[+]chartBirla Sun Life New Millenium ABirla SunlifeEquityINR21.9021.937.947.1add to basket
69[+]chartBlackRock GF Global Allocation X2 Hedged EURBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR11.340.44.7n/aadd to basket
70[+]chartBNY Mellon Asian Equity A USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSD3.63-3.211.514.2add to basket
71[+]chartBrandes European Value A USDBrandes InvestmentEquityUSD30.727.35.57.3add to basket
72[+]chartCandriam Bonds Emerging Markets C Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD2,498.21-3.61.815.2add to basket
73[+]chartComgest Growth Asia Pac Ex Japan R Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR21.23-2.88.4n/aadd to basket
74[+]chartComgest Growth China Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR75.211.118.934.6add to basket
75[+]chartComgest Growth Emerging Markets R Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR32.72-7.01.83.9add to basket
76[+]chartComgest Growth Europe R Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR23.586.05.413.0add to basket
77[+]chartComgest Growth Europe S Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR21.154.51.37.0add to basket
78[+]chartComgest Growth World R Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR23.793.215.924.8add to basket
79[+]chartDSBI Japan Equity Fundamental Active P EURDaiwa SBI Lux Funds SICAVEquityEUR114.762.319.3n/aadd to basket
80[+]chartDSBI Japan Equity Small Cap Absolute Value P JPYDaiwa SBI Lux Funds SICAVEquityJPY13,917.9911.434.5n/aadd to basket
81[+]chartDSP BR Balanced GthDSP BlackRock Investment MgrsMixed AssetINR145.800.76.236.9add to basket
82[+]chartEastspring Inv Asian Bond A USDEastspring Investments (Lux)SAFixed InterestUSD18.40-3.7-2.54.1add to basket
83[+]chartEastspring Inv Asian Equity A USDEastspring Investments (Lux)SAEquityUSD19.852.015.510.7add to basket
84[+]chartEastspring Inv Asian Local Bond A USDEastspring Investments (Lux)SAFixed InterestUSD13.38-1.90.51.8add to basket
85[+]chartEastspring Inv Dragon Peacock A USDEastspring Investments (Lux)SAEquityUSD26.710.117.622.5add to basket
86[+]chartEastspring Inv Indonesia Equity A USDEastspring Investments (Lux)SAEquityUSD15.00-12.7-8.4-9.4add to basket
87[+]chartEastspring Inv US High Yield Bond A USDEastspring Investments (Lux)SAFixed InterestUSD16.51-0.41.46.6add to basket
88[+]chartEaton Vance Int (Ire) US Value Z2 USDEaton Vance International IrelEquityUSD10.000.00.00.0add to basket
89[+]chartEFG Hermes EgyptEFG HermesEquityUSD35.6928.244.5-3.5add to basket
90[+]chartEFG Hermes Middle East & Developing AfricaEFG HermesEquityUSD34.442.65.5-8.5add to basket
91[+]chartEFG Hermes TelecomEFG HermesEquityUSD23.59-4.3-3.6-17.4add to basket
92[+]chartEmirates Active Managed B USDEmirates NBD Asset Managmt LtdMixed AssetUSD1.280.004.010.410.8add to basket
93[+]chartEmirates Balanced Managed B USDEmirates NBD Asset Managmt LtdMixed AssetUSD1.180.002.26.67.7add to basket
94[+]chartEmirates Emerging Market Equity A AccEmirates NBD Asset Managmt LtdEquityUSD6.160.00-2.35.25.2add to basket
95[+]chartEmirates Global Income B USDEmirates NBD Asset Managmt LtdMixed AssetUSD1.050.000.53.12.3add to basket
96[+]chartEmirates Global Sukuk A USDEmirates NBD Asset Managmt LtdFixed InterestUSD14.240.00-1.4-1.43.2add to basket
97[+]chartEmirates Islamic Global Balanced B USDEmirates NBD Asset Managmt LtdMixed AssetUSD11.400.001.12.80.8add to basket
98[+]chartEmirates Islamic Money Market A Acc USDEmirates NBD Asset Managmt LtdMoney MarketUSD10.680.000.71.22.5add to basket
99[+]chartEmirates MENA Fixed Income G Acc USDEmirates NBD Asset Managmt LtdFixed InterestUSD12.18-1.9-1.82.4add to basket
100[+]chartEmirates MENA Opportunities A USDEmirates NBD Asset Managmt LtdEquityUSD12.980.009.48.03.6add to basket